The times below are the lesson start times. Please aim to arrive well in advance to prepare for the lesson.

Monday 12th

1-2-1 – 8am – Samina

1-2-1 – 9am – Jen

1-2-1 – 10am – Adham

Tuesday 13th

Wednesday 14th

1-2-1 – 10am – Paul

8 Weekers – 10am – Adham

Thursday 15th

BC – 8am – Samina

8 weekers – 8am – Clive

1-2-1 – 9am – (with the 8 weekers) – Jen

Powerkite – 10am – 1.5 hour –  Paul

1-2-1 – 9.30am – Adham (1 hour but possibly 2)

1-2-1 – 6pm – Paul

Friday 16th

8 Weekers – 9am – Adham

1-2-1 – 10.30am – Clive

1-2-1 – 12pm – Paul

1-2-1 – 12pm – Jen

Saturday 17th – this weekend will almost definitely change, please keep an eye on it

Day 1 – 8.30am – Paul, Clive & Adham

Board control – Jen, Samina

1-2-1 – 9.30am & 12pm – Steve

1-2-1 – 10am & 12:30pm – Alex

1-2-1 – 11.30am – Pawel

1-2-1 – 10am & 12:00pm – Michael

1-2-1 – 12pm  – Sam

Sunday 18th

Day 2 – 9am – Clive, Adham

Day 1 – 9am – Alex

Buggy – 10am – Paul

SUP – 10am – Steve

1-2-1 – 1pm (3hrs) – Doug

1-2-1 – 10.30am & 1pm (3hrs) – Samina

1-2-1 – 12pm – Sam B

1-2-1 – 12pm – Steve

1-2-1 – 12pm – Michael

1-2-1 – 2pm – Jen

Monday 19th – Calling people to try and move their lessons to start later so times may change!

8 Weekers – Adham (am), Steve (pm)

BC – 11am – Clive, Jen

1-2-1 – 1pm – Paul

1-2-1 – 12pm – Samina (time may change)

Tuesday 20th

8 Weekers – Clive

1-2-1 – 11am – Paul

1-2-1  – 3pm – Samina

Wednesday 21st

8 Weekers – Clive

BC – 11:30am – Samina

Land – 12pm – Paul

Thursday 22nd

8 Weekers – Clive

BC 1-2-1 – 12:30pm – Samina

1-2-1 – 1pm – Jen

1-2-1 – 2:30pm (3 hours) – Paul

Friday 23rd

8 Weekers – Steve

Day 1 – 1:30pm – Samina & Pawel to join for the 2nd half

Day 2 – 1-2-1 –  1:30pm – Michael

Day 5 – 1:30pm – Jen

1-2-1 – 1.30pm – Ali

1-2-1 – 1.30pm – Pawel

1-2-1 – 1.30pm – Ben

Buggy – 2pm – Paul

Saturday 24th

Day 1 – 2pm – Clive, Jen, Alex, Steve

Day 2 – 2.30pm – Pawel, Sam

BC – 2.30pm – Michael & Paul

1-2-1 – 8:00am, 2.30pm (3hrs) & 5.30pm – Samina

1-2-1 – 2.30pm  & 5:00pm – Adham

1-2-1 – 2.30pm (3 hours)  & 5.30pm – Ali

1-2-1 – 3pm  & 5pm – Ben C

Sunday 25th

1-2-1 – 8:30am – Rupert

Day 2 – 2.30pm – Jen & Alex

BC – 2.30pm – Pawel & Clive

Land – 3.30pm – Paul

1-2-1 – 8am, 3pm (3 hours)  & 6pm – Samina

1-2-1 – 3pm  & 5:30pm – Sam

1-2-1 – 3pm (3 hours) – Ali

1-2-1 – 3pm, 5:15pm – Adham

Monday 26th

Day 1 – 2pm – Steve, Paul & Samina

BC – 4pm – Jen