Monday May 21st

BC – 8am – Adham

1-2-1 – 8am – Marius

1-2-1 – 11:30am – Steve

Tuesday May 22nd

Day 1 – 9am – Paul, JP

1-2-1 – 9am – Steve

1-2-1 – 1pm – Adham

Wednesday May 23rd

Day 2 – 10am – JP

1-2-1 – 9:30am – Clive

8 Weekers – Steve

Thursday May 24th

Day 3 – 10am – JP

1-2-1 – 10:30am – Adham

2-2-1 – 1:30pm (1 hour) – TBC – Steve

2-2-1 – 11am – Samina or Jen (beginners)

2-2-1 – 11:30am – Paul (4 hours)

8 Weekers – 9.15am –  Clive

Friday May 25th

Day 1 – 11am – Paul, Steve (Paul to take the guys on 3 / 5 day course)

BC / 1-2-1 – if only 1 person – 11:30am – JP

1-2-1 – 11:30am, 3pm – Marius

1-2-1 – 2pm – Land Adham

8 Weekers – 10am – Jen (SUP)

Saturday May 26th

Day 2 – 1pm – Steve & Paul

Day 1 – 12pm – Marius, Alex & ……

Board Control – 1pm – Adham

Power kite – 10am – Paul

1-2-1s

11am (1 hour) TBC, 12.30pm & 3pm – Jen

11am (TBC), 1pm & 3.30pm – JP

11am (TBC), 1pm & 2pm – Samina

Sunday May 27th

Day 2 – 1.3opm – Alex, Marius & Samina

Board control – 2pm – Paul & Pawel

SUP – 11am – Steve

Land – 3pm – Clive & Adham

1-2-1s

11.30am – Clive

11.30am (1 hour) & 1.30pm (4 hours) – Jen

11.30am, 2pm & 4.30pm – JP

1.30pm (land) & 4pm – Steve

Monday May 28th

Board control – 2pm – Marius, Alex & Paul

SUP – 11am – Steve (River Tour)

SUP – 10am – Jen

2-2-1 – 1.3opm – JP

4-2-1 – (land) – Clive